Shodan (2017 – now)

DAFTAR PEMEGANG DAN I MULAI TAHUN 2017 

NO. IJAZAH
NAMA
CABANG
PENERIMAAN
CATATAN
 976/Wg/2017  Anita Ivona Halim  Univ Ciputra, Surabaya  6 Mei 2017
 977/Wg/2017 Donny Ismu Wardhana S Yogyakarta  6 Mei 2017
 978/Wg/2017 Frans Budi Setiawan  STTS, Surabaya  6 Mei 2017
 979/Wg/2017 Hans Vincent Handoko Wisma Mukti, Surabaya  6 Mei 2017
 980/Wg/2017  Hendra Tirta  KalSel  6 Mei 2017
 981/Wg/2017 Irwan Lodra Semarang  6 Mei 2017
 982/Wg/2017  Ivan Fernaldy Wisma Mukti, Surabaya  6 Mei 2017
 983/Wg/2017  Joko Budi Rahardjo Pondok Tjandra, Surabaya  6 Mei 2017
 984/Wg/2017 Peter Halim KalSel  6 Mei 2017
 985/Wg/2017 Winendra Adi Yogyakarta  6 Mei 2017
 986/Wg/2017 Woen Wie Khen  Malang Umum 2  6 Mei 2017
 1022/ Wg/ 2018  Agung Prasetya  Pekan Baru Riau 17 Desember 2017
 1023/ Wg/ 2018  Angga Hadi Christanto  STTS, Surabaya 17 Desember 2017
1024/ Wg/ 2018 Bintang Puja Purboyo Pondok Tjandra, Surabaya 17 Desember 2017
1025/ Wg/ 2018 Djoko Susilo yusup Dojo Umum Semarang 17 Desember 2017
1026/ Wg/ 2018 Felicia Pianto Pondok Tjandra, Surabaya 17 Desember 2017
1027/ Wg/ 2018 Haryoko Pondok Tjandra, Surabaya 17 Desember 2017
1028/ Wg/ 2018 Jeffry Herwindo Budiwijaya STM Pembangunan, Semarang 17 Desember 2017
1029/ Wg/ 2018 Michael Sidharta Dojo Senayan, DKI 17 Desember 2017
1030/ Wg/ 2018 Richard Suyanto Wilis, Jatim 17 Desember 2017
1031/ Wg/ 2018 Richmond Siswanto Dojo Cipete, DKI 17 Desember 2017
1032/ Wg/ 2018 Taruna Sindhu Pondok Tjandra, Surabaya 17 Desember 2017
1033/ Wg/ 2018 Titi Soestijo Mojokerto 17 Desember 2017
1034/ Wg/ 2018 Yohan Kristanto Balikpapan, Kaltim 17 Desember 2017
1044/ Wg/ 2019  Delvin Kurniawan  Banten 14 Februari 2019
1045/ Wg/ 2019  Dona  Kalsel 14 Februari 2019
1046/ Wg/ 2019  Franky Kho  Situbondo 14 Februari 2019
1047/ Wg/ 2019  James Bryan Chandra  Srijaya, Surabaya 14 Februari 2019
1048/ Wg/ 2019  Jimat Aziizir Rahim  Banten 14 Februari 2019
1049/ Wg/ 2019  Jovan Siswanto  Cipete, DKI 14 Februari 2019
1050/ Wg/ 2019  Rudyanto  Purwoharjo, Jatim 14 Februari 2019
1051/ Wg/ 2019  Santoso Tarmono  Cempaka Putih, DKI 14 Februari 2019
1052/ Wg/ 2019  Sugeng Harsono  Cempaka Putih, DKI 14 Februari 2019
1053/ Wg/ 2019  Surya Rachma Wijaya  Dojo Wilis, Malang 14 Februari 2019
1063/ Wg/ 2020 Arief Sugiarto Pondok Tjandra Indah, Surabaya 16 Maret 2020
1064/ Wg/ 2020 Caprina Wijayanti Royal Square Residence, Surabaya 16 Maret 2020
1065/ Wg/ 2020 Delmar Abdias Cime Zarate Pondok Tjandra Indah, Surabaya 16 Maret 2020
1066/ Wg/ 2020 Djoko Utomo Gading Serpong, Banten 16 Maret 2020
1067/ Wg/ 2020 Hok San Apotik Klampis, Surabaya 16 Maret 2020
1068/ Wg/ 2020 Junaidi Lallo ITB Bandung, Jawa Barat 16 Maret 2020
1069/ Wg/ 2020 Laetitia Kaylin Ciona Pondok Tjandra Indah, Surabaya 16 Maret 2020
1070/ Wg/ 2020 Marthin Samadi Manado, Sulawesi Utara 16 Maret 2020
1071/ Wg/ 2020 Norman Olaf Sander Haurisa Gading Serpong, Banten 16 Maret 2020
1072/ Wg/ 2020 Raymond Lianto UK.Petra, Surabaya 16 Maret 2020
1073/ Wg/ 2020 Renaldy Gunawan Pahoa, Banten 16 Maret 2020
1074/ Wg/ 2020 Shevchenko Berlusconi Sasongko Apotik Klampis, Surabaya 16 Maret 2020
1075/ Wg/ 2020 Suryadi Tjiang Arjuna Sport, Balikpapan, Kaltim 16 Maret 2020
1076/ Wg/ 2020 Tan Liang Hok Cempaka Putih, DKI 16 Maret 2020
1077/ Wg/ 2020 Valerie Angelina Heru Malang Umum, Jawa Timur 16 Maret 2020
1078/ Wg/ 2020 Yudiono BSD, Banten 16 Maret 2020
1079/ Wg/ 2020 Yusup Hartato Pahoa, Banten 16 Maret 2020
1080/ Wg/ 2020 Adeline Farah Nangoy Dojo Royal Square Residence, Surabaya 16 Maret 2020
1090/Wg/2020 Widaya Tiono Jorong Cafe, Kalimantan Selatan 7 Mei 2020
UJIAN YUDANSHA 2016